public Adam_cute



Adam_cute you wanna dress up in panties and bras, feminine clothing, you even wanna wear tights and makeup... well how about you go the whole 9 yards? I'm gonna teach you how to suck a cock like a good little bitch does. First I'll put some lipstick on your crusty ass lips... no one would want those things wrapped around their cock looking like that! Then, I'm gonna demonstrate and we will see what you've learned. Ok, you keep gagging.... pathetic. Here, give me that. Let me help you


Real name: ADAM-MATIUS-ALAN
Age: 19
Birth Date: June 3, 1998
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download shows from Adam_cute cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.