Blue_eyes96 cumshow Chaturbate-archive



Blue_eyes96 video: come see me daily over at Snapchat! SnapchatOnly $10 (200 tkns mfc) for my forever snapchat, you get it for life! Screenshots aloud, dick pictures aloud and I post daily!send payment to [email protected] Wallet or, Paypal. No Amazon Giftcard.I will not accept/add until I get your payment with your Snapchat username!


Real name: Juliet
Age: 21
Birth Date: July 20, 1996
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Download Blue_eyes96 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.