Buddylongdong male live from Chaturbate



Buddylongdong record this is a recorded skype show. I already had my heavy jeweled buttplug in, and we decided it was time to pull that one out and put in my fluffy fox tail butt plug! Watch my face contort as I struggle with it and then squeel in glee when it slides in my tight ass, then stand up and take some well deserved spankings with my studded paddle.


Real name: Danny
Age: 33
Birth Date: Dec. 30, 1983
From: Male
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Buddylongdong cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.