Coffeeblackmore couple cam Chaturbate-archive



Coffeeblackmore custom Clip*** PLEASE PURCHASE THROUGH CONTEST MESSAGE ME :D I tried to keep the dirty talk up as much as I could, I'm not the best at it, but I am genuine :) This is what the client asked for ::: Short strip tease with dirty talk (you are my naughty girl and have a nasty surprise for me etc… etc….) to reveal you are wearing crotchless panties/gstring (panties remain on during entire vid), a jewelled anal plug (or any large anal plug) and Nipple Clamps. Glasses on through out clip please.You remove the plug and start using unicorn and Jabberwo cky - alternating between the two and also some DP if possible (wand as well maybe?). 4 creampies - two anal, vaginal two. Dirty talk to tell me that you looking forward to big loads so I can eat them from your ass and pussy.Is it possible to shoot so that when at least one of the creampies happen the camera is positioned close up so able to view the cum dripping out from underneath (maybe on clear chair/table if you have?) as if you were sitting on someones face for them to be eaten out of you?Finish on your back with the remaining vaginal and anal creampie, plenty of dirty talk where you tell me to come a lick all of the hot cum from your well used pussy, taking some yourself in your mouth, also rubbing it/dripping it across your body and telling me how good it tastes and that you want, no need, me to eat it out of you. Plenty of pussy rubbing and cum play during this part to accompany dirty talk please. I really hope I came through for him, and all of you! :D xoxo


Real name: Hunter & Tamara
Age: 20
Birth Date: June 30, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Coffeeblackmore cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.