cum show Coffeemate21 male from Chaturbate.com



Coffeemate21 record i'm on the phone talking to my girlfriend about you, my boyfriend's cock. It's uncircumcised and honestly, it disgusts me. I thought I could get past it but I just can't. We hang up, and I close my eyes. I start to dream about a big cut cock! I start moaning in my nap. Perhaps my dream has caused some sort of magic to happen... I wake up with a HUGE cut cock!!! WOW! I'm thrilled, and begin to jerk off talking about how much I love circumcised dicks. I shoot a cum load into the air, completely satisfied in every way....caught up in the moment. Later on that day, I find you and reveal my new surprise. I spill the beans completely! Turns out I didn't like your dick at all this whole time! I humiliate you and make you worship my new giant penis! I'm going to fuck you later with this big thing!! Your new futa girlfriend's cock is FAR superior than your tiny little uncut thing dangling between your legs!


Real name: Andrea
Age: 22
Birth Date: Feb. 2, 1995
From: Female
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Coffeemate21 cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.