live show Cuteanddesesperate Chaturbate-archive



Cuteanddesesperate video: mistress Julie Simone finds out her boyfriend is a pantyhose freak and she is pissed! She explicitly told him she did not want to date a fetishist! She tricks him into telling her and pretends she's fine with it and willing to indulge him. Instead she gets him to put on a pair of pantyhose, then ties him up using pantyhose! She then encases his arms, legs, and head in pantyhose, using a pair of pantyhose for a gag. She leaves him in her dungeon bound in pantyhose and alone while she goes out with her girlfriends to find a new man.


Real name: Renata ,
Age: 19
Birth Date: April 25, 1998
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download Cuteanddesesperate cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.