girl Dulce_candy camshow from Chaturbate



Dulce_candy record watch me as I tease myself with a vibrator through my little one-piece costume until I can't take it anymore and just have to cum! I strip down naked for you, giving you a real up close view, then I use my cute purple vibrator on myself, then move on to my huge orange dildo! I play with my clit while I pound myself with the dildo and make myself cum over and over and over again. Then I get real close, turn around, and bend over so you can get the best view for my last mindblowing orgasm as I continue to fuck myself deep and play with my ass. And of course, all this is happening while my moans and squeals are muffled with a ball gag. Enjoy!


Real name: Jessica
Age: 27
Birth Date: Aug. 31, 1989
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Dulce_candy cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.