premium show Emiliasongcam from Chaturbate-archive



Emiliasongcam video: ashley spent a good portion of her Black Friday shopping spree getting some new thongs. She realized that she never wears thongs, so she decided that she needed some new ones. She asks if you want a little fashion show to see what she got. She strips out of her top and jeans so you can see the bra and thong she is currently wearing. Ashley then slides her thong off and tries on the first new pair. Since it doesn’t match her bra, Ashley takes her bra off, freeing her boobies. Ash then tries on a variety of different styles of thongs, all while teasing you with her ass by shaking it and jiggling it. Once she gets to the last pair she asks you how worked up she got you and if you’re ready to slide your cock inside of her.


Real name: Emilia Song
Age: 24
Birth Date: April 18, 1993
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download Emiliasongcam cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.