Fantasykinkcouple online girl from Chaturbate.com



Fantasykinkcouple video: a fascinating experimental mindfuck track coupled with sensual visuals of me running my hands over myself wearing a sexy pink latex gown. Feel what it's like to be totally out of control of your body, transformed into a mindless marionette! Your limbs become cold, hard plastic as every muscle in your body melts into contented nothingness, while strings manipulate your limbs into moving seemingly on their own- relinquishing control over your body as I play with you the way I would a toy. My own life-size human mannequin! An entertaining escape after a stressful day.


Real name: Savannah and Dylan
Age: 28
Birth Date: May 22, 1989
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download Fantasykinkcouple cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.