Funcouple1985 premium video Chaturbate-archive



Funcouple1985 you know I have very sexy big soft beautiful lips. In this clip I will give you a close up of my very succulent lips and my pretty mouth. I smoke a cigarette and tease you with my tongue as I lick my soft wet lips that are so arousing and we know that I am a good tease. Enjoy my pretty mouth and my sexy lips smoking a cigarette. 1080 HD


Real name: Sammy And Tommy
Age: 25
Birth Date: Sept. 17, 1991
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download shows from Funcouple1985 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.