Joeeatscake webcam from Chaturbate



Joeeatscake video: slo-mo cum replays at the end of the vid not 1080p) Meet my Satyr - This massive fella is one of my biggest toys EVER. I was scared I wouldn't be able to take him! :D He's long and crazy thick all the way down, with bumps and details that feel amazing. I enjoy the heck my Satyr in this video, and him me - with the help of my powerful Doxy wand, I cum and cum - And, so does he! :) hehe - He cums in me twice, and cums up my body. OH! And SLOWMO cum replays at the end :D. There's lots of pussy teasing, graphic opening, dildo fucking, hard vibrating, Fantasy Cum, orgasms, titty teasing... pretty much the works. I have so much fun in this video, I hope you do too :) Thanks so much for those who helped buy me this toy - I loooove him! (*pic set in my store). Kisses! :x


Real name: Cake and Joe
Age: 18
Birth Date: Sept. 14, 1998
From: Couple
Gender: transexual

Download Joeeatscake cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.