private show Katxnoir from Chaturbate



Katxnoir it's Valentine's Day and I have something very special planned for tonight. You've been waiting impatiently all day because you've been hoping, after months without sex, that tonight is the night. Well, guess what, sweetie? Tonight is the night. And, I am so ready to do it...with another man, in between My quivering thighs, wrapped in My arms and tight, warm embrace, who, unlike you, can actually please Me. Because if it isn't already obvious to you, you suck in bed, which is why I'm dumping you. And, I'm leaving with whatever little dignity and self-respect you have left for yourself


Real name: Echo Noir
Age: 24
Birth Date: Aug. 16, 1992
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from Katxnoir cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.