transexual Kitty_jolieee live from Chaturbate.com



Kitty_jolieee video: 720P: Snowed in and late, I start playing with my pretty pussy on the bed but decide to take it out to my balcony where hoping my cute neighbor next door might see me being naughty. Its freezing, 19 degrees but I don't care I'm out on my balcony with my boots, a light sweater, and panties and ready to put on show. I show off my ass, I unzip my sweater, and I tell you I want to play for you to watch. I stick my cold glass dildo in my pussy and begin hitting the perfect spot building up a squirt. I haven't touched myself in days and I know it won't take long especially being outside. There were moments where I hear someones car lock, someone pull up, but I keep going. I squirt a few times all over, and can see the snow just melting away from all my hotness. I get up and tell you you can come over if you like ;) and head back into my house. Note: It was extremely dark, so I did my best to light up the area its not the best quality, but it gets the job done. Also the preview has a heart over the squirting part to leave some element of surprise (its not in the video) (there are several squirts in this video), because I don't do a lot of squirting, so its must see, this video is well worth the purchase


Real name: Cristina
Age: 22
Birth Date: May 26, 1995
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Download Kitty_jolieee cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.