Krinna show from Chaturbate



Krinna record i wonder how complicated life is for people that are really ugly. I wouldn't know because I am so beautiful. Life must be way harder for those that are really ugly because people do not care about those that aren't attractive. You must know all about it because you're so fucking ugly. I bet life is so much harder for you, I bet you get ignore a lot because of how grotesque you are.I want you to repeat these mantras so you know that just because you're so fucking ugly you;ll never live a happy life. I want that to really sink in for you


Real name: Karinna
Age: 24
Birth Date: April 14, 1993
From: Female
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Krinna cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.