Leandraxts male video Chaturbate-archive



Leandraxts record old Content (included in my store deal)One of my first ever home video. Playing with my tail buttplug and showing you how deep it is in my ass, i give you a little show with my fingers at first, getting myself ready for my large dildo. When its time i get my dildo and fuck myself to hard orgasm, all the while im gagged with a ball gag and moaning through it. When ive finished being a naughty little kitten i take my butt plug out slowly for you too see my tight ass pop it out


Real name: Leandra Lopeira
Age: 22
Birth Date: Aug. 9, 1995
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Leandraxts cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.