private Lettingitlucid from Chaturbate



Lettingitlucid record i have a pregnant belly. My doctor told me that I should be cautious about swallowing balloons while I am pregnant. I think I can still do it safely though. The first balloon goes down easily, so I decide to swallow 3 balloons! I swallow a red balloon, a light blue balloon in case I have a boy, and a pink one in case I have a girl. The go in my mouth, down my throat, and into my tummy.1080p HDBalloons ~ Balloon Swallowing ~ Pregnant Belly ~ Balloons Non-Pop ~ Swallowing ~ Balloon Stuffing


Real name: Brad
Age: 19
Birth Date: Sept. 25, 1997
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Lettingitlucid cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.