recorded Naugthy_lucii from Chaturbate.com



Naugthy_lucii do you like watching a girl change? Well, in this cute video you will get to see my delicious prego body and watch me transform from a sexy nerdy prego girl, to a seductive lady. And learn my secret - I don't wear bra or panties underneath my sexy black dress ;). And as final touch, watch me put on my sweet pink lipstick


Real name: ´┐ŻLuciiana bermudez ´┐Ż
Age: 19
Birth Date: Nov. 28, 1997
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download shows from Naugthy_lucii cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.