Pamela_079 cumshow from Chaturbate



Pamela_079 you might look like a man on top, but when you pull your pants off you look like a deformed woman - man on top woman on bottom. Your thing is similar to a clitty in appearance, but it's completely useless on a man. It provides no pleasure, so it will receive little to no pleasure. On occasion I'll let you rub it, so I'm going to teach you how to rub your clitty. You will no longer about to use you hand or fingers to pump it. No reason. You will use your fingers to swirl your clitty around and once you get close...I'll decide what happens to your clitty. This clip contains elements of small penis humiliation, masturbation instruction, SPH, jerk off instruction, humiliation, masturbation humiliation, orgasm control, verbal humiliation, loser , bratty, bratty princess, tease & denial


Real name: Pamela ,Rubi , Niko , Mike
Age: 32
Birth Date: March 3, 1985
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Pamela_079 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.