Pumpkinandpeaches free from Chaturbate



Pumpkinandpeaches in this seminar-style presentation, I instruct the viewer on the female anatomy, including the different parts of the breast and vagina. Then I demonstrate the difference between the urethra and vagina by peeing in 3 different scenes, the second two with a speculum. Moving onto the female reproductive cycle, I show how to put in a tampon. I insert it in two different positions to make the method clear


Real name: Pumpkin & Peaches
Age: 30
Birth Date: June 9, 1987
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download shows from Pumpkinandpeaches cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.