Rosemusclecali show male from Chaturbate



Rosemusclecali my second Vlog about sexuality and fetishes I hope you enjoying my videos. Feel free to ask any questions xx


Real name: Jake Lambert
Age: 31
Birth Date: May 19, 1986
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Rosemusclecali cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.