Sapphirexx transexual nude



Sapphirexx hey there! Do you like my black thigh high boots? I thought you would! I wore them just for you! Are you ready to stroke that cock while you watch me play with myself in them?I'm gonna take off this shirt and panties so I'm wearing nothing but the thigh high boots. Then I'm gonna rub my pussy while you jerk your cock and make it nice and hard.Now it's time for some real fun! Come closer... let me bend over with my ass right in your face. Watch me finger my tight asshole for you while I rub my pussy at the same time. It feels so good!I'm so close to cumming! Having you watch me is such a turn-on! This is gonna be a mind-blowing orgasm! BOOM!Now it's your turn! Let me bend over again for you and finger my ass some more. You gonna make me your little cum slut? I want all of your cum on my ass and pussy! Ready? Cum for me, baby!


Real name: Sapphire and Sincro
Age: 27
Birth Date: June 1, 1990
From: Couple
Gender: transexual

Download shows from Sapphirexx cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.