girl Sellapink private show Chaturbate-archive



Sellapink long tongues make you drool, don’t they? Sensuous sucking and licking, all over this delicious treat….. Changing the color of my tongue and making my lips so messy and sticky! My wet tongue rotating it and licking all the color off…. Watch as I do tricks and play with this spinning pinwheel candy on a stick!


Real name: My name is Sella and im Bisexual
Age: 20
Birth Date: Feb. 14, 1997
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from Sellapink cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.