webcam Smoothcuite from Chaturbate



Smoothcuite well I've finally decided to send you some video mail since I finally heard you're coming home. I have to admit, I'm disappointed. I was sure you wouldn't make it home after your deployment, and I've been fucking so many guys and spending all your money while you were gone. I don't plan on changing my behavior either. I have a confession to make, remember how before your deployment a bunch of guys beat you the fuck up? I hired them to do it. I was hoping it would make you nice and weak so you wouldn't make it home. I've been fucking them, spending your money on them, and when you come back, I'm going to make sure they're part of your welcome home party


Real name: Kylie Max
Age: 22
Birth Date: Dec. 25, 1994
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download shows from Smoothcuite cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.