couple Sordd6000 private show Chaturbate-archive



Sordd6000 video: im a cruel bitch, i derive pleasure from your pain. I put a pillow over your head bc I dont want you to see what Im doing to your cock. I am going to harass your life to the point that youre going to hate me. I get your cock so close to cumming multiple times, but do I ever let you cum? Hehe thats something you'll have to see for yourself. Im sure your balls hurt so much from all the torture I inflicted upon you. Im sure the minute you look into my eyes you want to cum thats why I had to cover your face so you couldnt cum just by looking at this hot girl stroking your cock. Is there anything worse than having a hot piece of pussy stroking your dick and dictating when you will cum? Im sure you just want to blow your load everywhere when you want, but I dont allow that. Your cock is my cock and it cums when I say it cums. The tease and denial is incredible in this 2 part series


Real name: stright
Age: 26
Birth Date: Oct. 24, 1990
From: Male
Gender: couple

Download Sordd6000 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.