girl hidden show Sprinky from Chaturbate-archive

Sprinky video: british English BBW with London accent - Weigh In Day! Wearing my tight see-through sheer lace top, I chat to cam, I weigh myself (the scales make a cracking sound under my weight!) and read out my current weight. Not telling you what it is, you'll have to watch the movie! ;)

Real name: Alice Namin'e
Age: 32
Birth Date: Aug. 7, 1985
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download Sprinky cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.