girl cam Straight_armand from Chaturbate.com



Straight_armand video: in this video I'm showing off my new things. My new lingerie, my new glasses, and my new toys! A fan bought me a small black dildo and a wahl massager as a gift to play with. This video shows my very first time using and experimenting with it, just trying to find ways for this new toy to make me cum! Well not only do I cum multiple times, but I Squirt like you've never seen before over and over again! It is a long video and it starts off slow, but the finale is well worth the foreplay! Enjoy


Real name: Perfect Butt Armand
Age: 22
Birth Date: Nov. 13, 1994
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download Straight_armand cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.