hd video Ustwo06

Ustwo06 video: this was a custom, so I do say their name every once and awhile, but I still thought it was way too sexy not to include it for you all. Watch me strip down slowly (6-7 minutes in total) and then finger my pussy until I have a fantastic orgasm. Upclose angles of pussy spreading and fingering, garters and stockings, slow and sensual stripteases, this video has it all. There was a few audio issues, the audio is a bit muted but it doesn't impact the enjoyment of the video, just make sure to turn up the audio during the masturbation as its a bit muted

Real name: Candice
Age: 35
Birth Date: Aug. 1, 1982
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Ustwo06 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.