Veguetta_trunks blowjob from Chaturbate.com



Veguetta_trunks video: i love pressing my Hitachi Magic Wands up against my clit and holding it there tightly. I love bouncing on it and grinding against it. The vibrations are so strong its hard for me to keep from losing control right from the get go. I recorded this clip while giving someone a private show. I'll tell you this right now, it was HOT.I had so much fun playing with my boobs and squeezing my nipples. They're super sensetive and playing with them makes my pussy SO wet! I got to use my Hitachi in a few different positions and alternated between holding it tightly against my clit and bouncing/grinding on it. I tried my best not to scream when I came but I lost control and started shaking like crazy! This was the first time I used my Hitachi in over a month and I guarentee you, my neighbors heard everything;)


Real name: Daimon
Age: 18
Birth Date: Jan. 6, 1999
From: Male
Gender: male

Download Veguetta_trunks cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.