couple live Veronika_rose from Chaturbate-archive



Veronika_rose record just finished taking a shower, and my hair is all wet. I sit topless at my desk, while drying and brushing my hair. In the end, it looks nice and neat, ready to be touched gently by your fingers * This clip includes elements of: HAIR FETISH, WET HAIR, HAIR DRYING, HAIR DRYER, RED HAIR, HAIR BRUSHING, STRAIGHT HAIR, TOPLESS


Real name: Veronika Rose (please click show more if you want to see more of my content)
Age: 40
Birth Date: July 18, 1977
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Veronika_rose cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.