Vivikaruby free girl from Chaturbate-archive



Vivikaruby video: this was a custom video here is the script I followed....Can you make a video where you are completely naked only wearing a pair of black traditional pumps. I want you to be bent over for the first half of the video with your arms on your couch and slowly shake that perfect phat ass. I want to see those perfect cheeks and thick thighs wiggle. The second half of the video I would like for you to be bent over on the couch and just continue shaking and wiggling those perfect ass cheeks of yours. You don't have to say much in the video with the exceptional jerk off encouragement every now and then but the majority of the video I would like for the only sound to be those perfect thighs and ass cheeks wiggling. Thank you


Real name: Mike
Age: 25
Birth Date: July 18, 1992
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download Vivikaruby cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.