cam Wolflegend from Chaturbate



Wolflegend i've just come back from the pool. Between the chlorine and walking around in flip flops, my bare size 9 feet are so dry. Even just walking the short distance from the pool to my house in sandals always makes my soles a little dirty. But that's what I keep you around for, isn't it? You'll worship my wrinkled soles and clean them while I tease you. Shot with my webcam, no talking. Includes elements of: dirty feet, dry heels, foot fetish, barefoot, wrinkled soles, pov foot worship, foot tease


Real name: Emiel
Age: 21
Birth Date: March 20, 1996
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Wolflegend cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.