Wonderisabella private show



Wonderisabella i squeeze a heart shaped balloon and you can hear my fingers rub against the thin latex. I also hug it between my arms, then I decide to bounce around on top of the balloon. Non-Pop.


Real name: isabella loaiza
Age: 23
Birth Date: Nov. 2, 1993
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download shows from Wonderisabella cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.