live show Zoey_tranny girl from Chaturbate.com



Zoey_tranny video: i'm not supposed to smoke in the house, but I'm all about breaking and bending the rules! I'm such a little rebel! But I couldn't help it, after a satisfying orgasm... I was craving a smoke break so bad. Besides, it was too cold outside and I didn't want to put a jacket over my lingerie. I pull out my camel cigarettes and light one, inhaling deeply, enjoying every second of my rule-breaking smoke break. I exhale softly and feel the relaxation slipping over me as the sweet taste of the smoke takes over all of my senses


Real name: zoe osorio
Age: 27
Birth Date: Sept. 4, 1989
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download Zoey_tranny cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.